Skip to content
The ResidencePrimeINDEPENDENT SALES · INVEST PHUKET

SheetB-00

051020 m

Plot boardThe villa
The light well: sky at the top, the first-floor pool at the bottom, between glass walls
Light well · second floor
Looking down from the second floor into the double-height living room, the pool behind the glass wall

Sheet B-00 · The Residence Prime

The Residence Prime villa, floor by floor

398.28 m² on three floors: parking and a studio suite on the ground floor, living and the 31.5 m² pool on the first, two bedroom suites on the second — and a private lift through all three.

Request details

B-01The villa, pulled apart

Three plates on one lift shaft

Tap a plate: the rooms of that floor with their m², its photographs and the plan.

398.28 m² · lift for 8

2Second floor86.03 m²

1First floor134.16 m²

GGround floor178.09 m²

398.28 m²

Lift shaft · KONE MonoSpace · 8 persons · 630 kg

Ground floor · Arrival and the studio suite

You drive in under the house: parking for two cars, the entrance hall with a small indoor garden, the lift and the stair. Behind them a studio suite with its own bathroom, a second kitchen with a dining bar and a garden terrace — a flat of its own for parents, guests or a nanny — plus the wine room, laundry and store.

  1. Parking for two cars47.84 m²
  2. Studio living, kitchen and dining26.7 m²
  3. Studio bedroom17.5 m²
  4. Hallway17 m²
  5. Lift and stairs15.5 m²
  6. Pump room and laundry14.5 m²
  7. Terrace12 m²
  8. Bathroom 17.5 m²
  9. Garbage room7.5 m²
  10. Wine room5.35 m²
  11. Store4.5 m²
  12. Restroom2.2 m²
  13. Floor total178.09 m²
Ground floor plan: studio suite, living-kitchen, wine room, laundry, lift and parking for two cars, 178.09 m²
Ground floor · 178.09 m²
Request details

B-02Room schedule

Every room of the house, floor against floor

Areas from the developer's sale kit. The 398.28 m² includes the 47.84 m² parking, the 31.5 m² pool and the terraces.

GGround floor178.09 m²

Parking for two cars
47.84 m²
Studio living, kitchen and dining
26.7 m²
Studio bedroom
17.5 m²
Hallway
17 m²
Lift and stairs
15.5 m²
Pump room and laundry
14.5 m²
Terrace
12 m²
Bathroom 1
7.5 m²
Garbage room
7.5 m²
Wine room
5.35 m²
Store
4.5 m²
Restroom
2.2 m²

1First floor134.16 m²

Kitchen and dining
37.55 m²
Swimming pool
31.5 m²
Living room, double height
27.4 m²
Pool terrace
25.5 m²
Garden
9.06 m²
Restroom
1.75 m²
Terrace
1.4 m²

2Second floor86.03 m²

Master bedroom
28.52 m²
Guest bedroom
21.57 m²
Hallway
15.24 m²
Master bathroom
10.45 m²
Guest bathroom
8.2 m²
Terrace and garden
2.05 m²

B-03What makes it work

The lift, the pool level and a flat downstairs

  • Private lift

    A KONE MonoSpace in every villa: 8 persons, 630 kg, a 1100 × 1400 mm car — from the garage to the bedrooms.

  • Pool on the first floor

    31.5 m² of water beside the double-height living room, behind a glass wall.

  • Open light well

    Sky above the water: the well runs from the roof down to the pool.

  • Walk-on glass deck

    The pool runs on under the glass floor of the 25.5 m² pool terrace.

  • Two kitchens

    A kitchen with an island upstairs and a second one in the ground-floor studio wing.

  • Wine room

    5.35 m² lined in wood, next to the studio kitchen.

  • Studio suite downstairs

    A 17.5 m² bedroom with its own bathroom, kitchen and terrace — for parents, guests or a nanny.

  • 08
    Two cars, smart home

    Covered parking for two cars inside the plot (47.84 m²), smart lighting and Wi-Fi throughout the house.

B-04The show villa

Floor by floor in the July 2026 photographs

GGround floor · Arrival and the studio suite

1First floor · Living, kitchen and the pool

2Second floor · Two bedroom suites

B-05Your request

Plans of the villa and the price of your plot

Tell us the plot size or the floor you care about. We send the plans, the plots available today and their prices in writing.

Request details

RequestThe Residence PrimeB-05

Available plots, prices and the payment plan

An offer for your chosen home

The Residence Prime

Prefer to chat? The same request, in WhatsApp:Open WhatsApp
Add a comment · optional

By sending, you ask Invest Phuket to contact you about this enquiry. Your details are used to respond to your request.

CPlots and pricesAll 62 plots on the estate plan, 20 availableDThe estate and the clubhouseClubhouse, common pool, the July 2026 photosEPayment and running costsTHB 200,000, five stages, fees per monthFNear LagunaSchools, beaches, Boat Avenue and the airport in km
Previous chapterNear LagunaMain pageThe Residence PrimeNext chapterPlots and prices
Lina, sales manager at Invest Phuket

Your sales manager

Walk through the show villa, then choose your plot

Lina · Sales manager

We take you up all three floors of the show villa in the lift, walk the finished row and the plots that are free, and send the price of your plot with its payment schedule in writing.

Request detailsCall +66 80 053 3846

RequestThe Residence PrimeB-06

A viewing, the available plots or both

Name a plot, a size or just the timing. We reply with the plots available today, their prices and times to visit.

An offer for your chosen home

The Residence Prime

Prefer to chat? The same request, in WhatsApp:Open WhatsApp
Add a comment · optional

By sending, you ask Invest Phuket to contact you about this enquiry. Your details are used to respond to your request.

The ResidencePrime
BThe villa, floor by floorCPlots and pricesDThe estate and the clubhouseEPayment and running costsFNear Laguna

Invest Phuket is an independent sales agency.

© 2026 Invest Phuket · info@investphuket.com · Privacy
Request details